U15 - 03.04.2022 12:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
Válečníci Děčín B
84
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
34
U15 - 02.04.2022 10:00
Rokycany, Sportovní hala SKB
SKB Rokycany
86
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
79
U15 - 29.03.2022 17:45
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
18
BK Sokolov
115
U15 - 20.03.2022 11:00
Louny, Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
BA Tygři Louny
67
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
51
U15 - 19.03.2022 09:30
Teplice, Sokolovna Na Letné
BK Teplice
111
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
13
U17 - 22.03.2022 17:45
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
74
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
69
U15 - 06.03.2022 10:00
Sokolov, SH ISŠTE Sokolov
BK Sokolov
117
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
18
U19 - 06.03.2022 14:30
Louny, Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
BA Tygři Louny
68
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
71
U19 - 05.03.2022 18:00
Jeneč, Sportovní hala Jeneč
BŠ Tygři Praha C
69
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
82
U17 - 20.02.2022 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
85
BA LYNX Liberec
69
U17 - 19.02.2022 15:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
101
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
68
U15 - 13.02.2022 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
83
SKB Rokycany
66
U19 - 13.02.2022 12:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
57
BK Baník Most
63
U15 - 12.02.2022 12:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
58
Válečníci Děčín B
69
U19 - 12.02.2022 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
67
Válečníci Děčín B
72
U17 - 07.02.2022 18:30
Teplice, Sokolovna Na Letné
BK Teplice
59
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
70
U17 - 06.02.2022 17:00
Děčín 1, ARMEX Sportcentrum
Válečníci Děčín B
53
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
75
U12 - 05.02.2022 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
17
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
105
U12 - 05.02.2022 12:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
23
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
105
U15 - 30.01.2022 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
50
BK Teplice
76
U19 - 30.01.2022 09:00
Kladno, Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno
BK Kladno
69
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
81
U15 - 29.01.2022 17:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
32
BA Tygři Louny
78
U19 - 29.01.2022 14:30
Slaný, Víceúčelová sportovní hala
ŠSK Slaný
83
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
71
U12 - 09.02.2022 16:30
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
63
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
14
U12 - 09.02.2022 18:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
38
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
21
U17 - 27.02.2022 16:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
80
Sokol Žižkov B
56
U15 - 16.01.2022 11:30
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
50
BK Kralupy Junior
52
U15 - 15.01.2022 18:30
Kralupy nad Vltavou, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
BK Kralupy Junior
55
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
12
U17 - 26.02.2022 10:00
Kolín 4, SOU Spojů Kolín
BC Kolín
70
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
83
U12 - 26.09.2021 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
10
BK Brandýs n.L
130
U12 - 26.09.2021 12:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
15
BK Brandýs n.L
119
U17 - 01.02.2022 17:45
Český Brod, Sportovní hala
BK Český Brod
65
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
74
U19 - 19.12.2021 15:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
103
BA LYNX Liberec
42
U15 - 19.12.2021 18:30
Kralupy nad Vltavou, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
BK Kralupy Junior
57
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
66
U15 - 18.12.2021 17:15
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
66
BK Kralupy Junior
49
U13 - 18.12.2021 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
57
BA Tygři Louny
40
U13 - 18.12.2021 12:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
63
BA Tygři Louny
24
U19 - 18.12.2021 19:15
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
74
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
55
U14 - 12.12.2021 09:30
Ústí nad Labem, hala UJEP
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
87
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
37
U12 - 08.01.2022 10:00
Liberec, Sportovní hala Kort
BA Lynx Liberec
84
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
38
U19 - 16.01.2022 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Brandýs nad Labem
0

Hráči a trenéři