U14 - 22.09.2019 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
70
BK Teplice
53
U14 - 21.09.2019 18:00
Ústí nad Labem, hala UJEP
BK Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
80
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
67
Muži - 20.09.2019 19:30
Teplice, Sokolovna Na Letné
BK Teplice
84
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
31
U15 - 15.09.2019 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
51
BK Sokolov
64
U15 - 14.09.2019 15:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
69
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
54
- 17.03.2019 12:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
75
BK Sokolov
64
- 11.05.2019 13:00
Bor, Sportovní hala Bor
TJ Sokol Bor
40
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
101
U14 - 07.04.2019 13:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
88
Sokol Pražský
96
U17 - 05.04.2019 17:45
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
52
Sokol Vyšehrad
64
- 06.04.2019 13:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
33
Válečníci Děčín
59
U14 - 06.04.2019 09:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
77
Sokol Vyšehrad
34
U17 - 06.04.2019 11:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
103
USK Praha B
75
Muži - 05.04.2019 19:30
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
79
BK Děčín Křešice
81
U14 - 04.04.2019 18:00
Mělník, Tělocvična IŠST
BK R&J EBC Mělník
69
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
78
U19 - 31.03.2019 17:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
81
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
97
U14 - 28.03.2019 18:15
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
83
BK R&J EBC Mělník
51
U14 - 24.03.2019 09:00
Louny, Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
BA Tygři Louny
56
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
63
U17 - 24.03.2019 11:00
Klatovy, SH BK Klatovy
BK Klatovy
76
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
56
U17 - 23.03.2019 18:00
Chomutov, Městská sportovní hala
BK Levharti Chomutov
83
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
50
- 23.03.2019 10:00
Rokycany, Sportovní hala SKB
SKB Rokycany
84
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
60
U14 - 23.03.2019 15:00
Litoměřice, Hala 6. ZŠ
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
42
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
64
Muži - 22.03.2019 18:30
Ústí nad Labem, SPŠ spojů
Skřivánek Ústí n.L.
76
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
69
U19 - 17.03.2019 14:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
69
Sokol Vyšehrad
77
U13 - 31.03.2019 13:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
45
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
69
U13 - 31.03.2019 15:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
30
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
59
U19 - 16.03.2019 17:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
75
BA Sparta Praha
94
- 09.03.2019 10:30
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
51
BK Mariánské Lázně
102
U14 - 09.03.2019 16:30
Liberec, Sportovní hala Kort
BK Kondoři Liberec
36
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
108
U12 - 09.03.2019 12:30
Beroun , tělocvična ZŠ Preislerova
BK Beroun U12B
50
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
41
U17 - 08.03.2019 17:30
Ústí nad Labem, hala UJEP
BK Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
98
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
46
U13 - 03.03.2019 15:00
Děčín 1, ARMEX Sportcentrum
Válečníci Děčín
37
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
47
U13 - 03.03.2019 13:00
Děčín 1, ARMEX Sportcentrum
Válečníci Děčín
25
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
50
U19 - 03.03.2019 14:00
Varnsdorf, Sportovní hala
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
73
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
105
U19 - 26.02.2019 17:00
Děčín 1, ARMEX Sportcentrum
Válečníci Děčín
57
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
78
U17 - 24.02.2019 12:00
Praha 3, TJ Sokol Žižkov I.
USK Praha B
72
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
74
U17 - 23.02.2019 13:30
Praha 2, Sokolovna Vyšehrad
Sokol Vyšehrad
70
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
64
U12 - 26.01.2019 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
107
BC WIZARDS DDM Pha U12B (mix)(ms)
9
- 06.03.2019 18:30
Louny, Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
BA Tygři Louny
57
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
94
Muži - 22.02.2019 20:00
Děčín, Sportovní hala Křešice
BK Děčín Křešice
68
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
65
U19 - 16.02.2019 18:00
Ústí nad Labem, Sportcentrum SLUNETA
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
92
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
64
U12 - 21.09.2019 09:00
Mělník, Tělocvična IŠST
BK R&J EBC Mělník U12B
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
0
U19 - 28.09.2019 18:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
Sokol Vyšehrad
0
U13 - 28.09.2019 10:00
Roudnice n.L., tělocvična, Gymnázium Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
BK Beroun U13B
0
U15 - 28.09.2019 15:00
Litoměřice, Hala 6. ZŠ
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
U19 - 29.09.2019 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
BA Sparta Praha
0
U15 - 29.09.2019 14:00
Most, Sportovní hala 2
BK Baník Most
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
Muži - 05.10.2019 18:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Levharti Chomutov
0
U14 - 05.10.2019 10:00
Louny, Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
BA Tygři Louny
0
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
0
U17 - 05.10.2019 16:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0
BC Benešov
0
U14 - 06.10.2019 10:00
Chomutov, Městská sportovní hala
BK Levharti Chomutov
0
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
0
U17 - 06.10.2019 10:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0
BC Benešov B
0
Muži - 11.10.2019 00:00
,
BK Baník Most B
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
U19 - 12.10.2019 00:00
Ústí nad Labem, Sportcentrum SLUNETA
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
U13 - 12.10.2019 00:00
Praha, ZŠ Olešská
BC Wizards DDM Pha10 U13B
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
U15 - 12.10.2019 00:00
,
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
SKB Rokycany
0
U19 - 13.10.2019 00:00
Liberec, Sportovní hala Kort
BK Kondoři Liberec B
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
U12 - 19.10.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, Tělocvična SOŠ a SOU
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
0
TJ Sokol Pečky U12B
0
U17 - 02.02.2020 00:00
Varnsdorf, Sportovní hala
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0
U14 - 20.10.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
0
BŠ Tygři Praha
0
U17 - 20.10.2019 00:00
Děčín 1, ARMEX Sportcentrum
Válečníci Děčín B
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0
Muži - 25.10.2019 20:00
Louny, Hala ZŠ Přemyslovců
BA Louny
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
U19 - 26.10.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
BŠ Tygři Praha
0
U15 - 26.10.2019 00:00
,
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
ŠSK Slaný
0
U13 - 13.10.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
SK Velká Ohrada z.s. U13B
0
U19 - 27.10.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
Sokol Žižkov B
0
U15 - 27.10.2019 00:00
,
ŠSK Slaný
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
Muži - 01.11.2019 00:00
,
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Baník Most A
0
U14 - 02.11.2019 00:00
Kladno, Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno
BK Kladno
0
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
0
U12 - 02.11.2019 00:00
Čelákovice, ZŠ J. A. Komenského
BA Čelákovice U12B
0
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
0
U17 - 02.11.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
0
BK Medvědi Tábor
0
U14 - 03.11.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
0
BK Kladno
0
U13 - 09.11.2019 00:00
Nymburk, ZŠ Komenského
BA JUVENTA Nymburk U13B
0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
U19 - 09.11.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Levharti Chomutov
0
U15 - 09.11.2019 00:00
,
BK Sokolov
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
U15 - 10.11.2019 00:00
,
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
U19 - 10.11.2019 00:00
Chomutov, Městská sportovní hala
BK Levharti Chomutov
0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
0
U13 - 10.11.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, BK Real
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.U13B(mix)
0
BA Sparta Praha U13B "B"
0
Muži - 15.11.2019 00:00
,
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L.
0
BK Teplice
0
U14 - 16.11.2019 00:00
Teplice, Sokolovna Na Letné
BK Teplice
0
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
0
U12 - 16.11.2019 00:00
Roudnice nad Labem, Tělocvična SOŠ a SOU
BA 2006´Roudnice n.L.U12(mix MS)
0
Kelti Nové Strašecí U12B
0

Hráči a trenéři